More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrindavan Nagar? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vrindavan Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Vrindavan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vrindavan Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Anil Kurade
Owner
1/26
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/16
4.2 kms away
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2723 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CDO MERI High School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Pancha...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
1.05 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.17 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
6.68 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
1.93 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/10
4.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
4.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingFresh Construction
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
4.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
by Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonsala Military School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Pa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

3,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanklecha Garden County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
33.13 L-51.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaroop Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Rajbas Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CPM Estate
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakaar Daksh Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giri Benchmark Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
30.12 L-30.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirtha Sai Jyot Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Dimension Ananta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedek Glory
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vats Sakar Vatika Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft