Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Balkrishna CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Balkrishna CHS in Airoli, Navi Mumbai is a residential project. Balkrishna CHS is a Completed project. The address of Balkrishna CHS is Sector 9 Airoli.Life at Balkrishna CHS is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Airoli is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Balkrishna CHS Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Balkrishna CHS)

GP
GOLDEN PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/45
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
VP
Vivek Properties
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
VP
Vivek Properties
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
VP
Vivek Properties
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Airoli- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMorbiwala Sweet Mart- 0.1 km
VP
Vivek Properties
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/38
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/38
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RE
Rajnandini Enterpriss
1/5
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
RE
Rajnandini Enterpriss
1/6
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AG
Abhishek Gaikwad
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
F
Four Corners Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/10
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
I
Imperialproperty456
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus Stop
I
Imperialproperty456
1/18
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
AS
Ajit Sutar
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Propbuddy Realty
1/7
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Airoli

Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.45 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.08 L - 1.08 Cr
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.48 Cr - 3.18 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific One Pyramid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Jai Dena CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Techno Aakasa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.45 Cr-20.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Pearl Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rangoli Krishna Residency
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A M Gazdar Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Barbet At L And T Realty Elixir Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Chsl
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Aadhya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Marina
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.99 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omnetra Malad Vrindavan CHSL