Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Dighode, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dighode? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dighode)

AS
Aditya Shinde
1/13
6.5 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ved Gruh Public School- 7.3 kmManomay Hospital- 7.7 kmBismillah Hotel- 0.1 km
TH
TV Homes
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/11
6.9 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
6.9 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 289 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/6
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.6 kmGalaxy- 2.4 kmRamsheth Thakur Internationa...+ More
HR
Homizo Realty
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹52.99 L - 61.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.68 L - 96.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Villa Group
1/8
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karal, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16k/sq.ftSizes: 201 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dighode

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
6.94 kmfrom
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Neelkanth
6.99 kmfrom
₹52.99 L - 96.32 L
Prime Neelkanth
Prime Neelkanth LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
PI
Pawan Infra
1/7
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karal, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.36 L - 28.05 L
Sizes: 260 - 305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HA
Hezal And Navya Infra LLP
1/4
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K - 12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AE
Aryan Enterprises
1/2
5.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 182 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
OS
Om Sairam Infra Con
1/5
5.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹27 L - 35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.98 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K - ₹13.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 202 - 304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SB
Suyash Builders And Developers
1/5
5.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹26.03 L - 40.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.03 L - 40.04 L
Sizes: 198 - 296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Shivam Buildcon Thane
1/21
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹62.71 L - 93.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.51 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sai Developers
1/2
6.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 200 - 258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
YC
YJNJ Construction
1/2
6.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 229 - 653 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ME
Mahavir Enterprises
1/2
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 312 - 498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Prime Homes
1/7
6.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 159 - 272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Dighode

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
by Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
PG
Pillars Group
1/2
6.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VG
Vyom Galaxy Developers
1/2
6.1 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 184 - 481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity