Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dighode, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dighode)

HR
Homizo Realty
+ 3 more
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹76.8 L - 85.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homizo Realty
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹52.99 L - 61.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.68 L - 96.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HA
Hezal And Navya Infra LLP
1/4
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K - 12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shivam Buildcon Thane
1/21
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹62.71 L - 93.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.51 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YC
YJNJ Construction
1/2
6.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 229 - 653 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ME
Mahavir Enterprises
1/2
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 312 - 498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PG
Pillars Group
1/2
6.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AD
Arham Developers Raigarh
1/2
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 438 - 522 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dighode

Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus 26 East
6.73 kmfrom
₹76.8 L - 1.25 Cr
Aramus The Domus 26 East
Aramus Ventures Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
GP
Galaxy Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Neelkanth
6.99 kmfrom
₹52.99 L - 96.32 L
Prime Neelkanth
Prime Neelkanth LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
BG
Bhanu Group
1/5
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.06 K - ₹18.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 265 - 518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DI
Dhanvi Infra
1/2
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 286 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DN
Dosty Neelkanth Infra
1/4
6.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bhaveshwar Group
1/17
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1345 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Abhi
1/28
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
GR
Gurukrupa Realty
1/2
6.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DB
Dharti Buildcon Raigad
1/6
6.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 259 - 321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sambhav Group
1/2
7.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 392 - 429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Suryakiran Enteprises
1/2
7.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 179 - 571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vikas Brijgopal Saraogi
1/2
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 - 574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AP
Aditya Pravin Builders And Developer Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Residency
5.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 156 - 276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
EG
Emerald Group Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sai Krupa
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 315 - 606 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026