Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 207

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Pargaon, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/11
1.19 km away
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
1/2
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
2d ago
EC
Excel Constructions
1/14
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.33 L - 46.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K - ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
D
DHANANJAY
1/12
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L - 69.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SG
Satpanth Group
+ 1 more
1/17
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4d ago
D
DHANANJAY
+ 1 more
1/13
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/12
1.19 km away
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pargaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
0.86 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
1.01 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sector Green
5.85 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Sector Green
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia III
0.97 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 93.5 L
Bhagwati Elysia III
Bhagwati Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SP
Shlok property
Seller + 2 more
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/22
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹24.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.82 L - 42.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.56 L - 67.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 40.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Global Group
1/10
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
TR
Today Royal Home
1/24
0.97 km away
New Booking
Bhagwati Elysia III
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 1 more
1/22
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Shlok property
+ 2 more
1/10
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.43 L - 76.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
Today Royal Home
1/24
0.97 km away
New Booking
Bhagwati Elysia III
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/20
1.38 km away
New Booking
Pushpak Pride
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nitin's realty
1/13
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹71.97 L - 1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AA
Ascons Assets India Private Limited
1/8
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹38.87 L - 40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K - ₹14.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Shlok property
+ 2 more
1/11
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.68 L - 87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/34
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹39.22 L - 41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L - 66.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
0.91 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
OC
Om Civil Constructions
1/9
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹46.15 L - 52.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K - ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/17
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹58.43 L - 81.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L - 90.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportAmphitheatreGated Commu...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pargaon, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of B S Corner
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Pargaon,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pargaon, Navi Mumbai

Pushpak Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
6,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karanjade
15 people rated this locality
4.32
6,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pargaon Dungi
7,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mosare
9,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamothe
22 people rated this locality
4.32
9,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasayani
11 people rated this locality
4.2
5,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikhale
8,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolkhe
8,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft