Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Rudra Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
by Rudra Developers

1 BHK Apartment

9

Your search for an affordable, comfortable living space is finally at an end with Rudra Developers project the Rudra Enclave in Karanjade, Mumbai situated in the prime area with educational, healthcare and commercial advantages in mind. The Karanjade area being in close proximity to major roadways and of course the metropolitan city of Mumbai in the vicinity, all your needs are met with aplomb.The apartments have all major amenities build into their infrastructure with modern facilities like closed car parking, landscaping with internal roads and footpaths and a 24/7 water supply adds to the charm of this space just 1.91 km away from the nearest hospital in the area. The Rudra Enclave is the perfect marriage between the most modern infrastructure and the quaint simplicity of Karanjade.The perfect housing opportunity seems to have surfaced and it is a great opportunity for a smart investment in the housing sector. What are you waiting for?...Read more
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Paved Compound
Lift(s)
+5
Rudra Enclave Project Images
VILAS SHRIRAM BAWASKAR
Owner
1/2
Resale
Rudra Enclave
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmBelpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 3.3 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VILAS SHRIRAM BAWASKAR
Owner
1/2
Resale
Rudra Enclave by Rudra Developers
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft