Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Balaji Delta Tower 2

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
by Balaji Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2.5 Acres

Delta Tower 1 & 2 is a residential project developed by Balaji Group at Ulwe in Navi Mumbai. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Basketball Court, Skating Rink, Security Guards, Power Backup and Swimming Pool, adding to its existing many facilities....Read more
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+29
Balaji Delta Tower 2 Project Images
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Delta Tower 2
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Radcliffe Group of Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Delta Tower 2
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Radcliffe Group of Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MILLENNIUM PROPERTIES
1/29
Resale
Balaji Delta Tower 2
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportVastu Compliant...+ More
MP
MILLENNIUM PROPERTIES
Play video
1/42
Resale
Balaji Delta Tower 2
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MP
MILLENNIUM PROPERTIES
Play video
1/46
Resale
Balaji Delta Tower 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant...+ More
PR
PRAPTI REAL ESTATE
1/31
Resale
Balaji Delta Tower 2
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport