More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 881

Flats for Sale in Antarli, Palava Phase 2, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Antarli? Search from 87+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Antarli. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 93+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Antarli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Antarli, Palava Phase 2, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Hanging Garden (1093 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.54 Cr
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Antarli, Palava Phase 2
Lodha Palava Serenity B (1052 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Palava Phase 2, Thane
Lodha Fontana A B I And J (375 sq.ft)
₹46.28 L - 1.15 Cr
Antarli, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹89.99 L
Antarli, Palava Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Antarli, Palava Phase 2
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Antarli, Palava Phase 2
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Antarli, Palava Phase 2
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Antarli, Palava Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Antarli, Palava Phase 2
...Read more
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
P
Permanand
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K - 17.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
5d ago
P
Permanand
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Antarli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.28 L - 74.9 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.96 L - 71.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.28 L - 84.36 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/52
New Booking
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Serenity
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClub House24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Antarli

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.82 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.46 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.70 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Marvella B C D E F G
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava UNO H To O
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VK
Vikas Katre
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Lodha CASA LAKESIDE
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Antarli

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus StopClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Ra...+ More
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/25
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
Updated
4d ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orthopedic, Tra...+ More
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart,...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Univis
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside I To O
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Railway StationClos...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Antarli, Thane

Palava Lakeshore Greens
5,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Antarli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil C and D
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil A and B
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil K and L
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodha Villa Imperio
Residential Plots
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil G and H
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil E and F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily E And F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily A And B
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Daffodil I And J
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Antarli, Thane

Palava Phase 2
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Rise in last 1 Year