Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

2 BHK for sale in Antarli, Palava Phase 2, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Antarli? Choose from 15+ New Projects, 83+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Antarli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Antarli, Palava Phase 2, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Hanging Garden (1093 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
...Read more
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Marvella B C D E F G
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Antarli

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.82 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.70 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
4.67 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
5.84 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 73.23 L
KGI Kohinoor Highland
KGI Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 2 more
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lagoona A To F
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Univis
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside I To O
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClub House24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/21
New Booking
Lodha Palava Aurelia D To G
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Antarli

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGymnasiumGated CommunityFire Fighting System
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Lodha CASA LAKESIDE
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava UNO H To O
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RT
Ramesh Tambe
1/9
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/31
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orth...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/29
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityClose to Ira Global School
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/29
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
Updated
3w ago
RT
Ramesh Tambe
1/30
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PP
Patil Properties
1/28
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Antarli, Thane

Palava Lakeshore Greens
5,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Antarli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil C and D
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil K and L
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil A and B
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodha Villa Imperio
Residential Plots
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil G and H
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily A And B
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil E and F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily E And F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belvedere K
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Antarli, Thane

Palava Phase 2
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolegaon
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palava Phase 1
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality