Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Duplex Houses for Sale in Antarli, Palava Phase 2, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/34
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity B
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
O
Ojas
1/9
3.16 km away
New Booking
Lodha Opulis C
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.87k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago