More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 877

Flats for Sale in Mulund East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mulund East? Housing.com offers 868+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 643+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mulund East. Choose from 326+ New Projects, 326+ Resale Projects and 67+ Owner Properties for sale in Mulund East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mulund East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neelam Senroofs (831 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Lodha Regalia (710 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Neelam Supremo Phase II Wing C Known As Sakura (487 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Konark Aria Skygardens (731 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Nirmiti Seasons (405 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Shivcorp Guru Ashish (630 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Ashwin Prem Arun (620 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Jaydeep One (480 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
CKV Signature Residences (753 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Mahavir Mulund Ketki (450 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
P
Permanand
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.02 K - 26.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PL
Property Lifestyle
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mulund East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
4.56 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Om Mayuresh
₹1.12 Cr - 2.24 Cr
New India Om Mayuresh
New India Construction Company
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PENNYWISSE
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
P
PENNYWISSE
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K - ₹27.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KA
Kapil Agarwal
1/5
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L - 99.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
IP
INIVESH PRIME REALTY
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Mulund East

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maverick Nami CHS Ltd
₹2.55 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Maverick Nami CHS Ltd
by Maverick Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
KA
Kapil Agarwal
1/7
New Booking
RV Satre Elite
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
P
PENNYWISSE
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.84 K - 28.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KA
Kapil Agarwal
1/5
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Varsha Sirvastava
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.7 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
+ 2 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹84.76 L - 89.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹28.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
B
Banke
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
One Roof Realty LLP
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹97.27 L - 98.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
D2H Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Sainath Height
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mulund East, Mumbai

Hanuman Chowk
21,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gavanpada
17,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navghar
19,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelam Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
17,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mulund East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Anutham
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.62 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Divine
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Seasons
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura The Legend
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVM Monica Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mulund East,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-2.85 Cr