More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Flats for Sale in Gavanpada, Mulund East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gavanpada? Housing.com offers 69+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gavanpada. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Gavanpada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gavanpada, Mulund East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (370 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mulund East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
...Read more
DM
Dinesh Mhatre
1/11
Resale
Neelam Nagar
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Vinayak Blessings
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
CR
Chheda Real Estate
1/7
Resale
Neelam Nagar
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
DP
D2H Property
1/6
Verified
Resale
Neelam Nagar
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/13
Resale
Romell Vasanthi
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Shree N M Joshi Building No 4 Annex
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Varsha Sirvastava
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.7 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gavanpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
0.27 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep One
0.30 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Jaydeep One
Jaydeep Group
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Prem Arun
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Ashwin Prem Arun
Ashwin Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinal Pramukh Krupa Phase 2
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Pinal Pramukh Krupa Phase 2
Pinal Realty Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller + 1 more
CR
Chheda Real Estate
1/12
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
DP
D2H Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Sai Asha Complex
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.06k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Govind Prakash SRA CHS Ltd
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/19
New Booking
Shradha Niwas
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DP
D2H Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Indu Mulund Kavita Kiran CHS
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
GC
Good Choice Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Om Sai Agrima Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gavanpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/13
Resale
Romell Vasanthi
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityLift
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/16
Resale
Shree N M Joshi Building No 4 Annex
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/4
Resale
Sai Asha Complex
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
DP
D2H Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DP
D2H Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Indu Mulund Kavita Kiran CHS
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower BackupLift
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Sai Asha Complex
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gavanpada, Mumbai

Mahakali Nagar
16,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navghar
19,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelam Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
17,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sane Guruji Nagar
20,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nane Pada
21,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gavanpada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep One
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Aria Park
3 BHK Apartment
Mulund East,Mumbai
77.59 L-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVM Monica Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mulund East,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Aria Skygardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.97 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Ganesh Dham
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.53 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alag Endeavour
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.39 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetna The Autograph
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipl Anjali
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund East,Mumbai