Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sai Ashray

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Machhindra Vasant Jadhav

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

6

0.11 Acres

Sai Ashray is a residential project in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. It is set in an area of 0.11 Acres. Sai Ashray offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 RK, 1 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 157.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in March 2020 and possession date of Sai Ashray is Aug, 2023. Sai Ashray is located in Plot No. 508 At Wahal, Ulwe. The project is developed by Machhindra Vasant Jadhav. There are 24 units for sale.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sai Ashray.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Sai Ashray is P52000025159.Located close to prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai, the area of Ulwe has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
Pramod
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Sai Ashray
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Mitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 278 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Ashray, Ulwe for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Sai Ashray
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply