Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Godrej Bayview

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

1.91 Acres

Navi Mumbai's residential project, Godrej Bayview is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Vashi. It is a Under Construction project by Godrej Properties Ltd.. Godrej Bayview is set in an area of 1.91 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 750.0 - 985.0 sq.ft.. Godrej Bayview was launched in November 2021 and possession date is Dec, 2027. There are 244 units in Godrej Bayview. There are 2 buildings. Godrej Bayview is located in Plot 18, Plot 3, Vashi.There are multiple amenities for residents at Godrej Bayview which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts will like the Cycling & Jogging Track. Enjoy access to Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, Maintenance Staff. There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Godrej Bayview today!.Godrej Bayview is a RERA registered project with ID P51700031726.Vashi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Changing Room
Gazebo
Spa
Table Tennis
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
+53
Godrej Bayview Project Images
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
S
Shweta
1/30
Resale
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportUtility ShopsPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to MGM HospitalLift24*7 Security
IR
IA Realtors
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
S
Shweta
1/29
Resale
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Saikrupa Enterprises Real Estate Entrepr
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Saikrupa Enterprises Real Estate Entrepr
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago