Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Platinum Sai Sangam

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Platinum Group Builders

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

Sai Sangam is set amidst vast acres of soothing landscape with impressive and luxurious apartments backed by modern amenities amidst classy environment. This residential unit offers you an exotic fusion of ultra-contemporariness and sheer comfort in the heart of tranquillity. Fulfilling your luxurious dreams, you can head towards better and superior lifestyle. And the best part is that you can avail cluster of modern facilities and amenities within a protected and secured milieu. The project is customized to fit modern lifestyle where the greenery and serene location will make you feel that your home is your heart. The key to opulence and stress-free life is right here....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Staff Quarter
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
+2
Platinum Sai Sangam Project Images
AE
Arihant Estates
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Platinum Sai Sangam
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Yogendra Bhagat
Owner
Resale
Platinum Sai Sangam
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed