Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Madhumati Colony, Navsari

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Madhumati Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Madhumati Colony, Navsari - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L
Chhapra, Navsari
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Lunsikui, Navsari
2 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Kachiyawadi, Kaliawadi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Madhumati Colony
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Jalalpore, Navsari
2 BHK Flat (919 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Jalalpore
2 BHK Flat (538 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Lunsikui, Navsari
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Lunsikui
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹22 L
PG Garden, Kabilpore
2 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
PG Garden, Kabilpore
...Read more
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/5
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹28.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/2
1 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
PP
PWC Property Hub
Locality Champion
1/3
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Shailesh Shah Jay Majisa
1/17
Resale
Shivam Complex
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
DR Meghna
Owner
4.55 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
MANISH MARU
Owner
1/6
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Nikhilkumar Jayantilal Pathak
Owner
1 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
A Mehta
Owner
1/7
1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet Allowed
Umang
Owner
1/12
2.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Bhadresh
Owner
1/24
2.33 km away
Resale
Prabhakunj Flowers
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hemali English Primary Modern Secondary English School- 1 kmNirali Hospital- 4.4 kmHotel Girnar Kathiyawadi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nidhi Pastakia
Owner
1/34
2.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prabhakunj Flowers
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Hardik NATVARLAL GANDHI
Owner
1/10
1.92 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar Bharti High School(P H VIDYALAYA)- 0.1 kmYashfeen Group Of Hospital- 0.1 kmReliancefresh- 0.1 kmJK Tower- ...+ More
Rahul Malik
Owner
1/3
1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Sanket
Owner
1/3
2.49 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Dipesh Shah
Owner
1/7
3.72 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sardar Patel Vidhyabhavan High School- 1.3 kmYashfeen Group Of Hospital- 0.1 kmReliancefresh- 0.1 kmLaxmi Ch...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DD
Dm Developers
1/7
1.97 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pratiksha Society, Navsari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
DD
Dhanashvi Developers
1/11
0.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Asha Nagar, Navsari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
UD
Uma Developers
1/7
3.73 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jalalpore, Navsari

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KS
K S Infratech
1/5
2.08 km away

2 BHK Flat in Panchvati, Navsari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KD
Kayvanna Developers Llp
1/2
2.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vijalpore, Jalalpore, Navsari

1 BHK Flat
₹10.24 L - 15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.12 L - 20.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
PG
Prabhakunj Group
1/6
1.25 km away

2 BHK Flat in Asha Nagar, Navsari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
PB
Prabhakunj Buildspace Private Limited
1/7
1.97 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pratiksha Society, Navsari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SH
Shrey Home Developers
1/8
3.34 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vijalpore, Jalalpore, Navsari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request