More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dhirubhai Ni Wadi, Navsari

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhirubhai Ni Wadi? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dhirubhai Ni Wadi)

KK
K K Realtors
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmYashfeen Group Of Hospital- 0.1 kmReliancefresh- 0.1 kmSai Complex- 0.1 km
Sweety Vishariya
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar Bharti High School(P H VIDYALAYA)- 0.1 kmYashfeen Group Of Hospital- 0.1 kmReliancefresh- 0.1 kmJK Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
ND
Nv Developers
1/6
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vijalpore, Jalalpore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 451 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Dr Bhavesh Trangadia
Owner
1/18
0.8 km away
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
MANISH MARU
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
UD
Urbanmystic Developers LLP
1/8
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Asha Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 966 - 2074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Manish Patel
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati Education Centre- 0.5 kmYashfeen Group Of Hospital- 0.1 kmReliancefresh- 0.1 kmJK Tower- 0.1 km
NR
Navsari Realty Llp
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vijalpore, Jalalpore

788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HC
Heights Corporation
1/9
1.0 km away
Heights
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Asha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 315 - 664 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
ND
Nv Developers
1/8
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vijalpore, Jalalpore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vaastu Developers
1/4
1.0 km away

1.5 BHK Flat in Vijalpore, Jalalpore

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Prabhakunj Group
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Asha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Kaushikaben Vishal Bhai Patel
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
PG
Prabhakunj Group
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijalpore, Jalalpore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 555 - 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RT
R T Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vijalpore, Jalalpore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 528 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dhirubhai Ni Wadi, Navsari

Gallery Cover Pic of Nv Flora Rise
2 BHK Apartment
Vijalpore, Jalalpore,Navsari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsari Diamond Valley
Residential Plots
Vijalpore, Jalalpore,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Casa De Vida
Property
Vijalpore, Jalalpore,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swiss Point
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijalpore, Jalalpore,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrey Home Developers Sanskruti Elite
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vijalpore, Jalalpore,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanashvi Sukirti Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayvanna Kaamdhenu Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vijalpore, Jalalpore,Navsari
10.24 L-20.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Gauri Shankar Heights
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalalpore,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K S Heer Cottage D
2 BHK Apartment
Panchvati,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanmystic Swiss Junction