Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 bhk Houses in A. C. Nagar, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (A. C. Nagar)

Bujji
1/6
1.0 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopping Mall...+ More
Kamakshi
Owner
1/15
2.8 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
3320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Maha Vidyalaya Eng. Med. High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri ...+ More
Sarada
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhana High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family...+ More
ERLA PRABHAKAR
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Netaji School -MSR- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restauran...+ More
Koteswararao Manchala
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 3.1 kmMurali Krishna7...+ More
Kishore Reddy
Owner
1/21
4.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Maha Vidyalaya Eng. Med. High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSri Krishana Com...+ More
Anish Kumar
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamastu S...+ More
Pasam Kumar
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SVR High School- 1.2 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Uma A
Owner
1/12
6.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Ram E. M School- 0.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmHotel Rayalseema's- 0.1 k...+ More
Siva Pandillapalli
Owner
1/15
6.6 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
viswam english medium high school- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 6 kmAsli Nellore Fami...+ More
Kishore Reddy
1/11
6.6 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
As
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 972 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in R L Nagar for Rs. 7000000
1.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Himalaya High School- 0.5 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant-...+ More
Sreehari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subedarpet for Rs. 5800000
3.0 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in A. C. Nagar, Nellore

Srihari Nagar
4,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lecturer's Colony
3,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Popular Locality for sale around A. C. Nagar, Nellore

B. V. Nagar, Harinathpuram
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramalinga Puram
4,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guduru BhaskaraRami Reddy Layout
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harinathpuram
4,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanam Thopu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintareddy Palem
3,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotamitta
18,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dargamitta
8,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft