More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramji Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramji Nagar, Nellore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VARDHAN Vardhans Gardenia (1578 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
Teknomin Tekno Towers (903 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
ESR Ganesh Spectra (92 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
Anjani Pavani Vista (698 sq.ft)
VARDHANS GARDENIA
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
TC
Teknomin Construction Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
EC
Esr Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Ganesh Spectra

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
AC
Anjani Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Pavani Vista

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
TC
Thanusha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Thanusha Yashoda Homes

Property in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Possession: Nov, 2025
PG
Pavani Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Elite

Property in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

FF
Fun Ferie Leisure And Lifestyle Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Fun Ferie Shanvi Estates

Property in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Possession: Jun, 2024
KP
Katamreddy Prasuna
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Heights

Property in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Ramji Nagar)

Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shoppin...+ More
K. Srinivas
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.87 L
Avg. price: ₹536.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Netaji School -MSR- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 R...+ More
Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.3 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Sindhu
Owner
1/29
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Asra Infra
Owner
1/11
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVR High School- 5.5 kmSt Joseph's General Hospital- 6.4 kmHotel Basota Multicuisine Family Restaurant & Lodge- 0.1 km ...+ More
Alekhya
Owner
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmRR FAMI...+ More
Swetha
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70...+ More
Krishna
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹937.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AV
Anand Vihar Real Estate
1/8
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramalinga Puram, Nellore

144 sq.yd Plot
₹5.9 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹6.84 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹8.19 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹12.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹455.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
Ashik
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Siva
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bujji
1/6
1.0 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopp...+ More
Anil Manchi
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Arun Teja
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹823.00/sq.ft
2916 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govardhan Raju
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2952 sq.ft
Tanveer
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
SK Areef Basha
Owner
1/23
1.3 kms away
₹63.54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Sadath
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Shahul Hameed Shaik
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Pinakini Avenue
5,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Gallery Cover Pic of VARDHAN Vardhans Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Heights
Property
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thanusha Yashoda Homes
Property
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Pavani Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Ganesh Spectra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fun Ferie Shanvi Estates
Property
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Elite
Property
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Balaji Nagar
23,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintareddy Palem
3,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harinathpuram
4,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
B. V. Nagar, Harinathpuram