Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramji Nagar, Nellore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VARDHAN Vardhans Gardenia (1578 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
Teknomin Tekno Towers (903 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
Anjani Pavani Vista (698 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
ESR Ganesh Spectra (92 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
...Read more
VG
VARDHANS GARDENIA
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
TC
Teknomin Construction Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
AC
Anjani Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Pavani Vista

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
EC
Esr Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Ganesh Spectra

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ramji Nagar)

Anil Manchi
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamastu S...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopping Mall, ...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaur...+ More
Subramanyam
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Himalaya School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Soham Reddy
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Ok
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba ...+ More
Careway Infra
Owner
1/12
4.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.7 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
MI
Multiversal Infra Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kottur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
SC
Sreeda Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeda Srivi Residency
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harinathpuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1079 - 1122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Bhavani
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
MB
Myspace Builders Developers
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanam Thopu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1325 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Khaleel Ahmed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1420 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lotus Lotus Vihar 1, Kanuparthipadu for Rs. 5900000
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RAINBOW SCHOOL- 5 kmDamien Leprosy & T. B. Hospital- 5.5 kmR Bawarchi Biriyani- 0.1 kmAmrutha Complex- 6.2 km
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 4500000
0.9 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalamas Mega Homes
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinathpuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 913 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KD
Karthik Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Karthik Jaya Lakshmi Towers
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Harinathpuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1183 - 1749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Careway Infra Developers
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1625 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Harinathpuram for Rs. 8500000
1.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
DR
Devandla Ravi Indira
Gallery Cover Pic of Devandla Aadhaya Nilayam
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nawabpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 714 - 1236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
DB
DRK Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Block B
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanam Thopu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DB
DRK Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Manor Block 1
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanam Thopu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
YR
Yarramreddy Roshini
Gallery Cover Pic of Eswar Homes
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanam Thopu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 804 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Pinakini Avenue
5,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

Gallery Cover Pic of VARDHAN Vardhans Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Ramji Nagar,Nellore