More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Harinathpuram, Nellore - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harinathpuram? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Harinathpuram. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Harinathpuram. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Harinathpuram)

K. Srinivas
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.87 L
Avg. price: ₹536.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Netaji School -MSR- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 R...+ More
Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.3 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Sindhu
Owner
1/29
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Tanveer
Owner
0.6 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Govardhan Raju
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2952 sq.ft
Nellore Property
1/11
0.8 km away
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km ...+ More
AV
Anand Vihar Real Estate
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramalinga Puram, Nellore

144 sq.yd Plot
₹5.9 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹6.84 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹8.19 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹12.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹455.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
Nagarajan
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Alekhya
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmRR FAMI...+ More
VG
VARDHANS GARDENIA
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1578 - 1626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Harshith N
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D Goenka Public School- 2 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 2.7 kmSultanpur Metro Station...+ More
Uma Maheswari Gh
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 0.2 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmNehru Enclave Metro Station- 4.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
BV Suresh
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹12.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sadhguru Silver Oaks School Nellore - Best School in Nellore- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in ...+ More
Akshay
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Aathrayasa Nagaraju
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹43.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
N.Sushmanth
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Soham Reddy
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Ok
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri Ven...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Harinathpuram, Nellore

3,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Harinathpuram, Nellore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeda Srivi Enclave
Property
Harinathpuram,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Multiversal Nova Superio
Property
Harinathpuram,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalamas Mega Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinathpuram,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeda Srivi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Harinathpuram,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karthik Jaya Lakshmi Towers
3 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
 
Harinathpuram,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harinathpuram, Nellore

Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanam Thopu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramji Nagar
1 people rated this locality