Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Harinathpuram, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
KK
Kv Krishna Rao
1/2
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shoppin...+ More
Ashik
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Chalamas Mega Homes
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Sabareessh
Owner
1/3
5.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr. Kishore's Ratnam School Vedayapalem- 1.9 kmKIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSadiq Complex...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Nellore Property
1/2
10.44 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹541.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SESHU EM HIGH SCHOOL- 4.3 kmMEGA FAMILY CLINIC- 4.1 kmHOTEL RUCHI- 2.3 km
Updated
2w ago
CHANDRA PAVAN
1/5
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 L
Avg. price: ₹94.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.7 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Nellore Property
1/15
5.96 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
viswam english medium high school- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 6 kmAsli Nell...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Penchal
Owner
1/5
5.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.95 L
Avg. price: ₹108.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Ram
1/7
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RAINBOW SCHOOL- 5 kmDamien Leprosy & T. B. Hospital- 5.5 kmR Bawarchi Biriyani- 0.1 kmAmrutha Complex- 6.2 km
Updated
2w ago
Siva
Owner
1/19
5.89 km away
Resale
Sai Sri Elite
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Nellore Property
1/6
27.9 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR FAMILY DHABA A/C GARDEN- 0.1 kmMungara Ravindra Reddy complex- 0.1 km
Kishore Reddy
1/8
27.9 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Nellore Property
1/27
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kishore Reddy
1/6
36.48 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels Public School- 1.1 kmMYDHILI CIPACA (ICU) GUDUR- 3.4 kmAshik Grand- 0.1 kmC R shopping mall- 3.2 km
Nellore Property
1/9
4.58 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.3 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Nellore Property
1/11
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellore Property
1/6
3.73 km away
New Booking
₹12.95 L
Avg. price: ₹782.00/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 3.1 kmMurali ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Harinathpuram, Nellore

Mulapet
3,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Harinathpuram, Nellore

Residential Lands for Sale in JNR Earth City
Residential Plots
Kakupalli,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KOTAMREDDY Sri Sai Krishna Nagar I
Residential Plots
Kakupalli,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Infra Magadha County
Residential Plots
Thotapalli Gudur,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DRS Sagarmala Township Phase Iii
Residential Plots
Sirasanambedu,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in D R S Sagarmala Township Phase IV
Residential Plots
Pellakuru,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harinathpuram, Nellore

Chintareddy Palem
3,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guduru BhaskaraRami Reddy Layout
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanam Thopu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
B. V. Nagar, Harinathpuram
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,779