More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Balola, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balola? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balola. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balola, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Balola, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1638 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Balola, New Delhi
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹60.0 L
Balola
...Read more
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/6
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 6.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 4.4 kmKnight Rider Jun...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Arvinder Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rajeev Chawla
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balola, New Delhi
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmKnight Rider Jun...+ More