More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Bawana, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bawana? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bawana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bawana, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1008 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bawana, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bawana, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (438 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Bawana, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Bawana, New Delhi
Rajiv Gandhi Housing Society (419 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Bawana, New Delhi
...Read more
Nitin Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bawana for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine School- 1.5 kmMaharishi Valmiki Hospital, Puth Khurd, Delhi- 4.1 kmRai Singh's Amritsari Kulcha (Bawana, Delhi)- 0.1 k...+ More
Aditya Giri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 438 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bawana for Rs. 1875000
Resale
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine School- 1.8 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER Surgery- 4.9 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ajay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bawana for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Rajiv Gandhi Housing Society

1 BHK Flat in Bawana

1 BHK Flat
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft