Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Bharthal, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
Goyal Associates
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Bharthal

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharthal

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
6.69 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
6.49 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
Shri Balaji Builder
3 BHK Builder Floor Deenpur, New Delhi
AI
ARE INFRA HEIGHTS PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
AS
Aman Sangwan Realtors
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Bharthal

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.99 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AS
Aman Sangwan Realtors
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Bharthal

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹68 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹88 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AS
Aman Sangwan Realtors
1/6

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Bharthal

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹50 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K - 7.72 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AS
Aman Sangwan Realtors
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Bharthal

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 68 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L - 87 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NH
Navya Housings And Finance

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 25 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Bharthal)

VH
VB Homes
1/8
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Deenpur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
TR
Tez Real Estate
1/7
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bharthal

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
by Shri Balaji Builder
3 BHK Builder Floor
Deenpur, New Delhi
AI
ARE INFRA HEIGHTS PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
TR
Tez Real Estate
1/23
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K - 10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TR
Tez Real Estate
1/7
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08k/sq.ftSizes: 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Goyal Builders
1/8
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Shyam Vihar - II

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
MA
Malik Associates
1/17
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bharthal, New Delhi

Sector 26 Dwarka
8,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharthal Village
9,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bharthal, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Tez Premium Homes
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Bharthal,New Delhi
50.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Luxury Housing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bharthal,New Delhi
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Tower 28 Luxurious Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Bharthal,New Delhi
69.99 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Gokuldham 28 Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Bharthal,New Delhi
68.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Tez Luxury Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Bharthal,New Delhi
65.0 L-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bharthal, New Delhi

Sector 23 Dwarka
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22 Dwarka
6 people rated this locality
5
16,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23B Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
12,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
5 people rated this locality
4.72
9,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bijwasan
11 people rated this locality
4.29
7,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year