Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

4 BHK for sale in Bindapur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bindapur? Housing.com offers 5+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 58+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Bindapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bindapur, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ram Datt Enclave, Uttam Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Uttam nagar west, Uttam Nagar
Manish Luxurious Floors Uttam Nagar (620 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Guliya Manish Affordable Floor ll (620 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Prime Smart View Floors (540 sq.ft)
₹85 L - 1.1 Cr
Uttam nagar west, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Uttam nagar west, Uttam Nagar
The Apna Ghar (630 sq.ft)
₹93.9 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2850 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Block A1, Janakpuri
4 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Uttam nagar west, Uttam Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2850 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Block A1, Janakpuri
...Read more
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SS
Shri Shyam Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MA
Manish Associates
1/7
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹28 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MA
Manish Associates
1/3
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹28 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prime Builders
1/6
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Uttam nagar west, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹33 L - 40 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 65 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K - ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
GB
G3 Build Tech
1/15
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.85 L - 52.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 68.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bindapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
4.60 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
1.22 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
2.50 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Luxurious Floors ll
4.10 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 75.0 L
G3 Luxurious Floors ll
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/21
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Floors
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
DE
Diamond Estate
1/4
1.38 km away
Resale
RWA Om Vihar
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TH
THAKURJI HOUSING DEVELOPERS
1/28
1.11 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DPS DwarkaClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mohini Properties
1/24
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalClose to Janakpuri Super Speci...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/78
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Bindapur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Luxurious Floors ll
₹35.0 L - 75.0 L
G3 Luxurious Floors ll
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
AS
Anil Sharma
Locality Champion
1/20
1.55 km away
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantClose to Janakpuri West Metro StationVastu Comp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TP
Tony Properties
Play video
1/19
1.56 km away
New Booking
RWA Block D1A Janakpuri
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SA
Salasar Associates
Locality Champion
1/7
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.28k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bandhu Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/12
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
SA
Salasar Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
MA
Manish Associates
1/3
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹28 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SA
Salasar Associates
Locality Champion
1/5
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bindapur, New Delhi

Jivan Park
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttam Nagar East
11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagwati Vihar
5,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vani Vihar
5,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttam Nagar
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bindapur, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Star Homes 4
2 BHK Apartment
Bindapur,New Delhi
33.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Block C Jeevan Park
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Apartment
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Sitapuri Gali No 13
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RWA South Uttam Nagar
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Block D1 Jeewan Park
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Chanakya Place 2
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Paradise Affordable Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bindapur,New Delhi
25.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Vishwas Park Block A
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Planner PNM Homes
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi