Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Block E, Krishna Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
ASHOK AKHENIA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1368 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPM Lovely Public Senior Secondary School NEWLAYAL PUR- 0.1 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEast Azad Nagar Metro St...+ More