More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Flats for Sale in Block G, Nizamuddin West, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block G? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block G. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block G, Nizamuddin West, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (5994 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Block D, Defence Colony
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Lajpat Nagar I, Lajpat Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Lajpat Nagar I, Lajpat Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Lajpat Nagar I, Lajpat Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2304 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Jangupura Extension, Jangpura
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Defence Colony, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Lajpat Nagar I, Lajpat Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Lajpat Nagar I, Lajpat Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹28.0 Cr
Block A, Nizamuddin East
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Lajpat Nagar I, Lajpat Nagar
...Read more
PS
Property Studio
Locality Champion
1/13
1.51 km away
Resale
RWA Defence Colony Block A
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
AH
Ace Homes
Locality Champion
1/5
0.63 km away
Resale
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.24 L/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Moolchand Hospital
Updated
3w ago
FP
Friends Properties
1/6
0.88 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
ND
New Delhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
ND
New Delhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.3k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
ND
New Delhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block G, New Delhi

Top Projects for Sale around Block G, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments