More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Block L, Devli, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block L? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block L. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block L, Devli, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (380 sq.ft)
₹6.4 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
Residential Plot (380 sq.ft)
₹6.4 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
2.5 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (360 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Devli, New Delhi
3.5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more
NP
Neha Pandey
1/11
New Booking
₹6.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Public School- 0.5 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmSaket Metro Station- 5.5 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Jaiswal
1/9
New Booking
₹6.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Public School- 0.4 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmSaket Metro Station- 5.6 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Amarkumarmandal
Owner
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Devi Charan Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sangam Vihar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Pradeep Negi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sangam Vihar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmSaket Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Na...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block L

Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment 2
4.61 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment 2
Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment
4.75 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment
Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat Rajpur Khurd Extension, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller