More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Block Q, Brahmapuri, Shahdara, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block Q? Housing.com offers 40+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block Q. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block Q, Brahmapuri, Shahdara, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (608 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent House (936 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (540 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1499 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
9 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (580 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/17
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Shantanu Shukla
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMakkar Multispeciality Hospital & Dialysis Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro S...+ More
Vanshika
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.01k/sq.ft
306 sq.ft
X
XpertARC
855 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shahdara, New Delhi
Resale
₹68.37 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Piyush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 449 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
449 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sunny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 12400000
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Reyansh Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Atul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Ram Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Sourabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Naresh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 378 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 3845000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Anurag Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Block Q, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block Q, New Delhi

Shahdara
49 people rated this locality
4.58
11,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jafrabad
3,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babarpur
11 people rated this locality
4.24
11,455