Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Chhattarpur Enclave Phase1, Chhattarpur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chhattarpur Enclave Phase1? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Chhattarpur Enclave Phase1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chhattarpur Enclave Phase1, Chhattarpur, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
POF The Avant (405 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 55.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Buildwick Nature Plus (850 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 77.85 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
SK L Corner Oakwood Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 95.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Knight King Infrastructure Knight King Happy Homes 2
Price on Request
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Piyush Builder Piyush Floors A-221
POF Infra
1/5

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Chhattarpur

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - 8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
BR
Buildwick Realty
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhattarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 52.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 77.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SB
Sk Builders And Developers
1/10

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chhattarpur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SB
Sk Builders And Developers

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chhattarpur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹70 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹50 K - 53.33 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025