More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in GH 14, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in GH 14? Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in GH 14. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in GH 14. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in GH 14, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more
SR
Sky Real Estate
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sky Real Estate
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sky Real Estate
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sky Real Estate
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MA
Marwaha Associates
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Bhatia
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
AB
Aditya Bhatia
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around GH 14

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
6.19 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
6.20 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
6.20 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
6.41 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
AB
Aditya Bhatia
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
SA
S A Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Gh14 Paschim Vihar
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
SP
Soni Properties
1/12
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RM
RAJU MUKHIY BHARTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Verified
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingDay Care Center24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jagpreet Singh
1/17
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around GH 14

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
RM
RAJU MUKHIY BHARTI PROPERTIES
1/7
Verified
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
A
Arjun
1/9
New Booking
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sky Real Estate
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
RM
RAJU MUKHIY BHARTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Verified
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 2.5 kmBaljeet's Amritsari Koolcha- 0.1...+ More
SR
Sky Real Estate
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sky Real Estate
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
RM
RAJU MUKHIY BHARTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Verified
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift24*7 Security
A
Arjun
1/8
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sky Real Estate
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sky Real Estate
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
RM
RAJU MUKHIY BHARTI PROPERTIES
1/7
Verified
Resale
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightDay Care Center24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
A
Arjun
1/23
New Booking
GH 14 DDA MIG
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
RM
RAJU MUKHIY BHARTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around GH 14, New Delhi

Block BG 1
14,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
State Bank Colony
21,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
guru harkrishan nagar
17,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
A 2 Block
21,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhera Enclave
10 people rated this locality
4.34
20,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around GH 14, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr