More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Lal Bagh, Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lal Bagh? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lal Bagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lal Bagh, Ashok Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3485 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
5 BHK Flat (8100 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1985 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2440 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1985 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (3485 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
M2K Victoria Gardens (1950 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr - 12.93 Cr
Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/58
Resale
M2K Victoria Gardens
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/58
Resale
M2K Victoria Gardens
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/57
Resale
M2K Victoria Gardens
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/57
Resale
M2K Victoria Gardens
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Pankaj Aggarwal
Owner
1/15
Resale
M2K Victoria Gardens
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MG
M2K Group
1/32

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.76 Cr - 12.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015