More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shakti Nagar? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shakti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
5 BHK Independent House (2376 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2178 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1188 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2178 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2268 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2178 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1368 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shakti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
5.25 kmfrom
₹13.5 Cr - 16.5 Cr
TARC Kailasaa
TARC Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kirti Nagar, New Delhi
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lilawati vidya mandir senior secondary school- 0.8 kmNKS Super Speciality Hospital- 1.3 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 4.7 km...+ More
GP
GUPTA PROPERTIES
1044 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.47k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GP
GUPTA PROPERTIES
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
GUPTA PROPERTIES
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
GUPTA PROPERTIES
2970 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.87k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
GUPTA PROPERTIES
6750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
6750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
GUPTA PROPERTIES
3771 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.34k/sq.ft
3771 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
GUPTA PROPERTIES
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
GUPTA PROPERTIES
1674 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.82k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shakti Nagar, New Delhi

Block 17
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 24
17,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 16
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roshanara Garden
10,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block 10A
14,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shakti Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate