Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

New Residential Projects in Manglapuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Manglapuri? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Manglapuri, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
First Choice Residential Project In Mahavir Enclave (450 sq.ft)
₹26.46 L - 70.57 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
RWA Kailash Puri
Price on Request
Manglapuri, New Delhi
Jai Shree Shyam Apartment (450 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Jai Shree Shyam Luxury Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Rathi Elegant Homes (620 sq.ft)
₹81.38 L - 1.37 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Rathi Affordable Homes (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Dream Ultra Luxury (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Shree Shyam Affordable Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 85.0 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Rathi Ultra Modern Builders Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Rathi Comfort Living Builders Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹74.76 L - 1.27 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
...Read more
FC
First Choice Incorporation
1/10
1.37 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹26.46 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.11 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.81 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/3

Property in Manglapuri, New Delhi

S
SHREE SHYAM JI PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/8
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L - 68 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹71 L - 82 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹86 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
S
SHREE SHYAM JI PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/7
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L - 68 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹71 L - 82 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹86 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
RP
Rathi properties
1/10
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹81.38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.16 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K - ₹13.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RP
Rathi properties
1/8
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K - ₹6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
DH
Dream Home buildtech pvt ltd
1/10
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K - 11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
S
SHREE SHYAM JI PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/7
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K - ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manglapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
6.46 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
4.38 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
5.64 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi