More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 422

Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moti Nagar? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Moti Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2282 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
New Moti Nagar, Moti Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2270 sq.ft)
₹6.55 Cr
Moti Nagar, New Delhi
DLF One Midtown (1700 sq.ft)
₹4.32 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Karampura, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Moti Nagar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Moti Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
New Moti Nagar, Moti Nagar
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Moti Nagar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1732 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
New Moti Nagar, Moti Nagar
...Read more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/48
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karampura, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.8 Cr - 6.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
PA
Padam associate
1/11
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.35k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
1.27 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
1732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.34k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Moti Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PA
Padam associate
1/20
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.25 Cr - 5.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.06 K - 19.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Anil Wadhwa
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.05k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
LK
LOKESH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/25
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
Locality Champion
1/26
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
by Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
Locality Champion
1/24
1 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Capital Greens
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumDay Care CenterGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
Locality Champion
1/23
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiClub HouseSwimmin...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sky Empire Property
Play video
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Apollo Cradle Mater...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
Locality Champion
1/41
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF One Midtown
RERA
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.62k/sq.ft
3005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to BLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiChildren Play A...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/25
0.95 km away
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
Locality Champion
1/39
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF One Midtown
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Moti Nagar, New Delhi

New Moti Nagar
19,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Moti Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
2.07 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Greens Phase 3
4 BHK Apartment
Karampura,New Delhi
4.04 Cr-4.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Moti Nagar, New Delhi

Sudarshan Park
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karampura
40 people rated this locality
4.68
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punjabi Bagh
16 people rated this locality
4.65
19,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bali Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.44
16,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Najafgarh Road Industrial Area
18,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kirti Nagar
19 people rated this locality
4.26
17,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shadipur
10 people rated this locality
4.36
21,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramesh Nagar
32 people rated this locality
4.54
13,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft