More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 421

Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moti Nagar? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar, New Delhi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Basai Darapur, Bali Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2270 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Karampura Industrial Area, Karampura
3 BHK Flat (1732 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Karampura Industrial Area, Karampura
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2520 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
West Punjabi Bagh, Punjabi Bagh
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
East Punjabi Bagh, Punjabi Bagh
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Karampura Industrial Area, Karampura
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Pocket AB, Ramesh Nagar
4.5 BHK Duplex (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
West Punjabi Bagh, Punjabi Bagh
3 BHK Flat (2270 sq.ft)
₹5.05 Cr
Karampura Industrial Area, Karampura
3 BHK Flat (1776 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Karampura Industrial Area, Karampura
...Read more
Harmanpreetsingh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bali Nagar for Rs. 4700000
1.2 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hansraj Model School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmRamesh Nagar Metro Station- 0.4 kmClay ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/39
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF One Midtown
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/26
0.92 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase II by DLF
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
1732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jagpreet Singh
1/16
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
1/2
1.3 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Khetarpal Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bali Nagar  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MP
MS PROPERTIES
1/20
1.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
1.27 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
1/19
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.25k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityClose to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/33
1.15 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
1/13
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/33
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.88k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
1/14
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PK
Praveen Kumar
1/8
1.61 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Ramesh Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
by Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/8
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Khetarpal Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bali NagarClose to Ramesh Nagar Metro St...+ More
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/31
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/30
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF One Midtown
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
1732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/31
1.03 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Sachin Aggarwal
Owner
1/17
0.95 km away
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Shveta Narang
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Moti Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDPS, East Punjabi Bagh- 2 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar, New Delhi- 1.2 kmMoti Nagar M...+ More
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/31
1.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Sushil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4050 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Punjabi Bagh for Rs. 100000000
1.46 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Hansraj Model School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar, New Delhi- 0.1 kmShivaji Park ...+ More
Mohinder Paul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kirti Nagar for Rs. 6000000
0.52 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Adarsh School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar, New Delhi- 1 kmMoti Nagar Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Moti Nagar, New Delhi

New Moti Nagar
19,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Moti Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
2.07 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Greens Phase 3
4 BHK Apartment
Karampura,New Delhi
4.04 Cr-4.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Moti Nagar, New Delhi

Sudarshan Park
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karampura
40 people rated this locality
4.68
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punjabi Bagh
16 people rated this locality
4.65
19,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bali Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.44
16,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Najafgarh Road Industrial Area
18,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kirti Nagar
19 people rated this locality
4.26
17,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shadipur
10 people rated this locality
4.36
21,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.47%
Rise in last 1 Year