Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pushp Vihar RWA

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Pushp Vihar RWA is a residential project in Pushp Vihar, New Delhi. The property is Completed. Pushp Vihar RWA is located in Pushp Vihar, Delhi South.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Pushp Vihar RWA.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Pushp Vihar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Pushp Vihar RWA Project Images
Rakesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Pushp Vihar RWA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Pushp Vihar- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 2.2 kmMalviya Nagar Metro Station,, Gat...+ More
Updated
1w ago