Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dwarka Kunj

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Dwarka Kunj in Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi is a residential project. Dwarka Kunj is a Completed project. The address of Dwarka Kunj is Pocket-5, Sector-12, Dwarka.Life at Dwarka Kunj is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Sector 12 Dwarka is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Dwarka Kunj Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Dwarka Kunj)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
VH
VB Homes
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HF
Homes For Sales
1/12
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AR
Aakriti Realtors
1/6
0.1 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dwarka Sec 12 Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Foreign Services And Other Goverment Officers Welfare Society
1/4
0.1 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
1/17
0.1 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalVastu CompliantClose to Dwarka Sec 12 Metro S...+ More
1/16
0.1 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RK
Ram Kumar
1/9
0.1 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwar International School- 0.1 kmVenkateshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sec 12 Metro Sta...+ More
P
Propertiessolutionz
1/9
0.2 km away
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Dwarka Sec 12 Metro StationGated Community
HS
HOMEZ SQUARE
1/7
0.2 km away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Dwarka Sec 12 Metro Station24*7 Security
ME
Milan Estate
1/18
0.2 km away
Verified
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro station24*7 Security...+ More
TA
Times Associates Interior
1/19
0.2 km away
Verified
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
1/18
0.2 km away
Verified
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Kunj, New Delhi

Pocket 4
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 5
14,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwarka
9 people rated this locality
4.07
15,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12 Dwarka
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11 Dwarka
5 people rated this locality
4.64
15,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18 Dwarka
3 people rated this locality
4.17
17,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 3
12,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 3
16,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18B
15,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18A
17,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 2
13,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 7
15,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 1
15,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palam Vihar
13,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anup Nagar
9,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 1
13,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manak Vihar Extension
7,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar, Block RZ
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manak Vihar
31,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft