More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector B-2, Narela, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector B-2? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector B-2, Narela, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Narela, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector B-2)

JAGMEET SINGH
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 0.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRAN...+ More
Chandan Narrayan
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 2.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER Surge...+ More
Brijesh Tripathi
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 0.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER Surge...+ More
Rohit
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 0.9 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRAN...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 1.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRAN...+ More
Ankush Garg
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
GIRISH
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.5 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Vikas
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
SANJEEV VERMA
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 0.8 kmSanjeevani The Life Saviour- 1.9 kmRasoi Dhaba- 0.1 kmTDI Mall Kundli- 0.1 km
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 1.5 kmSanjeevani The Life Saviour- 0.4 kmBTW- 0.1 kmTDI Mall Kundli- 0.1 km
Shubham Dahiya
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Tanmay Khatri
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Mukesh Bhardwaj
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 1.4 kmSanjeevani The Life Saviour- 0.3 kmBTW- 0.1 kmTDI Mall Kundli- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector B-2, New Delhi

DSIDC Industrial Area
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector B-2, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector B-2, New Delhi

Tikri Khurd
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marmurpur
3,302