More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Tikri Khurd, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tikri Khurd? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tikri Khurd, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Narela, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tikri Khurd)

JAGMEET SINGH
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 0.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRAN...+ More
Chandan Narrayan
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 2.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER Surge...+ More
Brijesh Tripathi
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 0.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER Surge...+ More
GIRISH
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.5 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Rohit
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 0.9 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRAN...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 1.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRAN...+ More
Ankush Garg
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vikas
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Ritik
Owner
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rakesh Mishra
Owner
1/18
2.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa International Academy- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 0.1 kmPalm Green Hotel & Resort- 0.1 kmMSP Mall, N...+ More
SANJEEV VERMA
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 0.8 kmSanjeevani The Life Saviour- 1.9 kmRasoi Dhaba- 0.1 kmTDI Mall Kundli- 0.1 km
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 1.5 kmSanjeevani The Life Saviour- 0.4 kmBTW- 0.1 kmTDI Mall Kundli- 0.1 km
Shubham Dahiya
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Tanmay Khatri
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tikri Khurd, New Delhi

Sector B-2
1,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tikri Khurd, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Tripundra
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bijwasan Road,New Delhi
7.0 Cr-11.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
Property
Kishangarh,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR The Oasis Residences
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sultanpur,New Delhi
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of New DS Apartment
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
69.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tikri Khurd, New Delhi

Marmurpur
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft