More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 111

Flats for Sale in Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 29 Rohini? Search from 67+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 29 Rohini. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 29 Rohini. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hardik Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 1.7 Cr
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi
...Read more
HC
Hardik Construction and Developer
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 29 Rohini

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹68 L - 80 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 11.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PM
PROPERTY MART
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Property Mart Luxury Floors
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Metro Walk Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Titiksha Public School
Updated
4d ago
PM
PROPERTY MART
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Property Mart Luxury Floors
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Metro Walk Mall
Updated
2w ago
PM
PROPERTY MART
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Property Mart Luxury Floors
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
PM
PROPERTY MART
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Property Mart Homes
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA REALTECH
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rithala Metro StationClose to Metro Wal...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HC
Hardik Construction And Developer
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Hardik Floors
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Rohini Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 29 Rohini,New Delhi
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hardik Homes
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 29 Rohini,New Delhi
68.0 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Mart Luxury Floors
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 29 Rohini,New Delhi
23.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Rohini Extension Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 29 Rohini,New Delhi
50.0 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dawar Builders Floors
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Sector 29 Rohini,New Delhi
1.35 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aggarwal New Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 29 Rohini,New Delhi
50.0 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi

Sector 34 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khera Khurd
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 30 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rohini Sector 28
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35 Rohini
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 27 Rohini
6,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 31 Rohini