More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Syndicate Enclave, Dabri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Syndicate Enclave? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Syndicate Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Syndicate Enclave, Dabri, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (585 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (300 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (680 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (630 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (815 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (680 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (815 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dabri, New Delhi
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Syndicate Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
6.28 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
3.20 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
3.24 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
3.65 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent

Nearby Properties Around (Syndicate Enclave)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
JA
JMD ASSOCIATES
1/31
0.3 km away
Verified
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor-...+ More
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.8 km away
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.64k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.4 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Syndicate Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.8 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.8 km away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.46k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
0.8 km away
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.8 km away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.46k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
0.8 km away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.8 km away
₹7.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.8 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More
NA
Natraj Associates
1/3
1.0 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.55k/sq.ft
2825 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Syndicate Enclave, New Delhi

Dabri Village
5,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B,Patel Block
8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patel Block
9,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Syndicate Enclave, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Tripundra
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bijwasan Road,New Delhi
7.0 Cr-11.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment