Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dabri Extension East, Dabri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Dabri Extension East? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dabri Extension East)

MJ
Mr Jitander Tyagi
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dwarka Sector-6 & 10 Market Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
ME
Milan Estate
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dwarka Sector-6 & 10 Market Bus StopDay Care CenterGated Community...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/7
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro stationPower BackupGated Community
AR
Aakriti Realtors
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vegas MallPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/8
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor Metro Stati...+ More
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
1/7
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
ME
Milan Estate
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.3k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro station...+ More
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/7
5.5 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor ...+ More
Yogesh Singh
1/8
5.5 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUttam Nagar West Metro Station- 0.7 kmD...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/5
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Sec-14 Metro Station
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/5
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dwarka Sec-14 Metro Station24*7 Security
VG
Vijender Gupta
1/9
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
VG
Vijender Gupta
1/11
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
VG
Vijender Gupta
1/8
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
SG
Sanjay Garg
1/16
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vegas MallClose to Dwarka Sec-14 Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
AA
Anil Acharya
1/12
5.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vegas MallClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro st...+ More
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/6
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dabri Extension East, New Delhi

Block B,Patel Block
8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
7,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block E
6,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Puri
8,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dabri Extension East, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi