Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 262

1 BHK Flats for Sale in South Delhi, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in South Delhi? Housing.com offers 266+ 1 BHK Flats & 30+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 75+ New Projects, 2873+ Resale Properties and 169+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in South Delhi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in South Delhi, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun Affordable Flats (490 sq.ft)
₹28.3 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
Sun Real Estate Homes (430 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Saket, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Block A 1, Neb Sarai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Paryavaran Complex, Said-Ul-Ajaib
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Block A 1, Neb Sarai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Paryavaran Complex, Said-Ul-Ajaib
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Block A 1, Neb Sarai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mittal Garden
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Block A 1, Neb Sarai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
...Read more
SS
Satish's sun Real Estates PVT.LTD
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Neb Sarai, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.65 L - 58.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.06 L - 76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SS
Satish's sun Real Estates PVT.LTD
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Saket, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Saket Metro StationLift
Updated
6d ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Saket Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Saket Metro Sation Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sejwal Associates
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Qutub Minar Metro Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saket Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
SA
Sejwal Associates
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JM
JAG MOHAN TIWARI
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sonam Singh
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Close ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saket Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SA
SRK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus Stop
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saket Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SA
SRK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Qutab Minar Metro StationLift
CA
CRS ASSOCIATES N DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopClose to Institute of Liver and Biliary Science...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CA
CRS ASSOCIATES N DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sharma Property
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Avenue SaketClose to Kalkaji Depot Bus StopClose to Pelvinic, The Best P...+ More
MR
M R Associates
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Aya Nagar (T) Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
RS
Rajveer Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
MR
M R Associates
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Summer Fields School, DLF GurugramClose to CyberHub
SD
South Delhirealty
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
PP
PARTH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
MR
M R Associates
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Arjan Garh Metro StationClose to Temple
BE
Balaji Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around South Delhi, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around South Delhi, New Delhi

Khanpur
12 people rated this locality