Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Jharoda Majra, Jharoda, Burari, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Jharoda Majra? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jharoda Majra)

EM
ER MUKESH AGGARWAL SHRI RAM PROPERTIES
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Angel's Sr. Sec. School, Rohini- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRo...+ More
EM
ER MUKESH AGGARWAL SHRI RAM PROPERTIES
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- ...+ More
DP
Deals Point
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Burari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 720 - 1775 sq.ft.
Mukesh Kumar Sethi
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Mission Convent Secondary School- 1.7 kmBurari Hospital- 1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 6.4 kmDa Pizza Palace Sant n...+ More
SS
Shree Sai Baba Welfare Society
1/5
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ibrahimpur

1 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.69 L - 41.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
RK
Royal Kindom Properties
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in GTB Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.45 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.75 Cr - 5.9 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹6 Cr - 7.25 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K - 31.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
BH
Blue Hills Housing Welfare Society
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Azadpur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
PB
Prime Builder
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Yasmeen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 195 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wazirabad for Rs. 2200000
0.8 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 6 kmSamrat Restaura...+ More
Wadhwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Apartments RWA, Haiderpur for Rs. 4500000
5.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Public School- 1.5 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 2.4 kmHaiderpur Badli Mor Metro Station- 4.6 km...+ More
Yogesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DLF Ankur Vihar for Rs. 1200000
6.2 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Niketan Public School Delhi- 0.2 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 4.6 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant...+ More
Sudhanshu
Owner
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Shruti Singhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 5000000
6.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lilawati vidya mandir senior secondary school- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmInderlok Metro Station- 2.3...+ More
Shivani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 468 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gulabi Bagh for Rs. 2000000
6.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lilawati vidya mandir senior secondary school- 2.2 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 2...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jharoda Majra, New Delhi

Block C
31,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jharoda Majra, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jharoda Majra, New Delhi

Jharoda Majra Burari
7,511