Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in P2 Zone, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in P2 Zone? Housing.com offers 12+ 1 BHK Flats & 12+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 179+ Resale Properties and 13+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in P2 Zone. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (P2 Zone)

EM
ER MUKESH AGGARWAL SHRI RAM PROPERTIES
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- ...+ More
EM
ER MUKESH AGGARWAL SHRI RAM PROPERTIES
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Angel's Sr. Sec. School, Rohini- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRo...+ More
Hitendra Singh
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 4.9 km  •...+ More
Anant
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel Satsangi's Kiran Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 0.1 kmChhat...+ More
Rajeev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA Lig Flats, Siraspur for Rs. 2300000
4.5 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Priyanshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 558 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 18 Rohini for Rs. 5300000
6.0 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 0.9 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around P2 Zone, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around P2 Zone, New Delhi

Mukhmelpur Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ibrahimpur