Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in RC Basti, Block WZ, Nangal Raya, Janakpuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in RC Basti, Block WZ? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (RC Basti, Block WZ)

MJ
Mr Jitander Tyagi
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dwarka Sector-6 & 10 Market Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
ME
Milan Estate
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dwarka Sector-6 & 10 Market Bus StopDay Care CenterGated Community...+ More
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/24
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLiftGated Community
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/11
5.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/7
5.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro stationPower BackupGated Community
AR
Aakriti Realtors
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vegas MallPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/9
6.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/8
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor Metro Stati...+ More
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
1/7
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
1/7
6.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MBS International School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sec 12 Metro Station- 1.9 kmHald...+ More
Bhavana
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 1.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More
Pawan
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School Dwarka-Best CBSE School in Dwarka-Top CBSE School in Dwarka- 0.3 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashr...+ More
BA
Balaji Associates
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AP
Ajit Pandey
1/8
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sitapuri Part 2

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
BA
Balaji Associates
1/6
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Arun Kumar
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 km...+ More
Gurpreet Kaur
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Puri East Metro Station- 0....+ More
AP
Ajit Pandey
1/10
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bindapur

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around RC Basti, Block WZ, New Delhi

D Block
20,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virender Nagar
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block VA
16,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.72
12,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nangal Raya
14,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around RC Basti, Block WZ, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights