Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhai Parmanand Colony, Mukherjee Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bhai Parmanand Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhai Parmanand Colony)

JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
MK
M K DEVELOPERS
4.2 kms away
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundLift
MK
M K DEVELOPERS
4.2 kms away
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to Majlis Park Metro Station...+ More
MK
M K DEVELOPERS
4.2 kms away
₹34.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apex Public SchoolClose to Aggarwal PlazaClose to Majlis Park...+ More
KA
Krishna Associates
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Majlis Park Metro StationLift
KA
Krishna Associates
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kapil Multispeciality HospitalClose to Guru Gobind Singh Hospital (GGSH)...+ More
MK
M K DEVELOPERS
4.2 kms away
₹31.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaLiftUtility Shops
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Johns Convent Sr Sec School- 1.6 kmGuru Gobind Singh Hospital (GGSH)- 1.7 kmMajlis Park Metro ...+ More
FA
Fairdeal Associates
1/9
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apex Public School- 0.1 kmGuru Gobind Singh Hospital (GGSH)- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Mission Convent Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
CR
Chaudhary Realtor
1/9
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹35.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Mission Convent Secondary School- 1.6 kmBurari Hospital- 0.9 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 6...+ More
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhai Parmanand Colony, New Delhi

West Bhai Parmanand Colony
18,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhaka Village
10,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tagore Park
10 people rated this locality
4.04
23,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Delhi University Ground
16,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhai Parmanand Colony, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni