Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Block B, Vijay Enclave, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
HF
Homes For Sales
1/12
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.7 km...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.5 km away
Verified
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Devender
Owner
1/34
0.6 km away
₹85.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.3 km...+ More
V
Vrbuildtech
1/14
0.8 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.9 km...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.8 km away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.9 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
5.57 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
3.13 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
3.17 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
4.40 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
V
Vrbuildtech
1/12
0.9 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.7 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1.1 km...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.9 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.9 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Dashrathpuri ...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.9 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.9 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.9 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/13
0.9 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/8
1.0 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.5 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1.4 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
1/18
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, New Delhi

Block G
6,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navyuvak Nanda Block
6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mirzapur
6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
60.0 L-60.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, New Delhi

Mahavir Enclave